Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 620 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DoXBr/DD|DD]]|| 610 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 590 || Scholar | |[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 590 || Scholar |
Revision as of 01:50, 30 August 2014
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |