User:Maps/sandwhatever: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(New page: ==a== background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00 {|style="border:solid 1px black; width:804px; height:604px; font:11px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=2px |...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==a | =Northwest Corner TRP Map= | ||
{| style="border: 1px solid black; font-size: 90%; line-height: 70%" | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Palprey_Road_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_13%2C0|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Selley_Building_(Jensentown)|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Ansgar's_Hospital#St_Ansgar.27s_Hospital|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Brown" | [[Cuthbert_Auto_Repair#Cuthbert_Auto_Repair|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="Brown" | [[Sinkins_Auto_Repair#Sinkins_Auto_Repair|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_12%2C2|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Sillence_Walk_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_16%2C3|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_11%2C4|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Wale_Walk_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Bartholomew's_Hospital_(Dakerstown)|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_17%2C5|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Swearse_Lane_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_3%2C6|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Shears_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Brown" | [[Jeffries_Auto_Repair|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Pask_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Stobbart_Walk_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| bgcolor="Brown" | [[Freeth_Auto_Repair#Freeth_Auto_Repair|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Humphrey's_Hospital_(Jensentown)|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_3%2C10|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Pilling_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_12%2C10|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Perceval_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Frauley_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Brentnall_Grove_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Maria_General_Hospital_(Judgewood)|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Wilfrid's_Hospital_(Judgewood)|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_1%2C15|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Gilesi_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Brown" | [[Esgar_Auto_Repair|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor="#AAAAAA" | [[Factory_0%2C16|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Purt_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Ludlow_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Monica_General_Hospital|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="#DDDDFF" | [[Gerrard_Place_Police_Department|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Linus's_Hospital|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[Edmund_General_Hospital_(Judgewood)|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
|- | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| bgcolor="#FF9999" | [[St._Dismas's_Hospital|'''x''']] | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| bgcolor="Red" | [[The_Peet_Building|'''x''']] | |||
| x | |||
| x | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
=a= | |||
background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00 | background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00 | ||
Line 116: | Line 542: | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> | ||
=b= | |||
{|style="border:solid 1px black; width:201px; height:151px; font:6px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=1px | {|style="border:solid 1px black; width:201px; height:151px; font:6px arial; text-align:center; margin:0 auto" cellpadding=0 cellspacing=1px | ||
|-style="height:14px" | |-style="height:14px" | ||
Line 229: | Line 655: | ||
|style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00"|[[Miltown]] | |style="background:#F99;border:solid 1px #E00"|[[Miltown]] | ||
|}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> | |}<noinclude>[[Category:Maps|{{PAGENAME}}]][[Category:Suburb Danger Reports| ]]</noinclude> | ||
=c= | |||
{| align=center style="border: solid blue 2px; margin: auto; text-align: center; width: 650px" | {| align=center style="border: solid blue 2px; margin: auto; text-align: center; width: 650px" | ||
|rowspan=2|[[Image:CKammo.jpeg|320px]]||style="background-color: red; color: white; width: 100%"|'''[[Columbine Kids|Columbine Kids Supporter]]''' | |rowspan=2|[[Image:CKammo.jpeg|320px]]||style="background-color: red; color: white; width: 100%"|'''[[Columbine Kids|Columbine Kids Supporter]]''' |
Revision as of 10:23, 4 September 2009
Northwest Corner TRP Map
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | |||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||||||||||||
x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x | x |
a
background:#F99;border:solid 2px #E00
b
c
Columbine Kids Supporter | |
This user supports the shooting of jocks, nerds and emos during a zombie apocalypse and then blaming it all on Marilyn Manson and not focusing on how the zombie apocalypse has affected class sizes, teachers' wages, mental health care availability for young people, reckless prescription of anti-depressants to teenagers by doctors corrupted by multinational pharmaceutical companies, when all they (teenagers, not the doctors) really need is someone to talk to, video games, violent movies and whatnot.
|