Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:D'P|DP]] || 40 || Squire | |[[User:D'P|DP]] || 40 || Squire | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 40|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mary_Embrey|EM]] || 35 || Student | |[[User:Mary_Embrey|EM]] || 35 || Student | ||
Line 193: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | |[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire |
Revision as of 00:21, 9 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�