Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 217: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 0 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:AI|AI]] || 0 || Student | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:34, 9 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�