Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
Shank Case (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SN|SN]] || 730 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 695 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 695 || Teacher |
Revision as of 22:40, 31 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�