Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Shank Case (talk | contribs) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: correcting the rankings) |
||
Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 60 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | ||
Line 205: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | |[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||20|| Squire | |[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||20|| Squire |
Revision as of 13:15, 20 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�