Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LG|LG]] || 1015 || Philosophe | |[[User:LG|LG]] || 1015 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:DT|DT]] || 1015 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RH|RH]] || 1010 || Philosophe | |[[User:RH|RH]] || 1010 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The_Reverand_Cyanide|OV]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:The_Reverand_Cyanide|OV]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Rapture|RE]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Rapture|RE]] || 1000 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 16:09, 20 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�