Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: Revived in the junkyard near the mansion) |
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | |[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 360 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 355 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 355 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 340 || Knight | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 340 || Knight |
Revision as of 00:41, 23 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�