Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (PK'ed Nathan Walker. Thank you JC and BD!) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 575 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 560|| Knight | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 560|| Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight |
Revision as of 02:48, 2 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�