Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Head_Mistress|HM]] || 40|| Student | |[[User:Head_Mistress|HM]] || 40|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:HG|HG]] ||35|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire | |[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire | ||
Line 229: | Line 231: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AI|AI]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:AI|AI]] || 0 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tasteful|TL]] ||0|| Squire | |[[User:Tasteful|TL]] ||0|| Squire |
Revision as of 20:49, 10 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�