Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Roguelike|MR]] || 45 || Student | |[[User:Roguelike|MR]] || 45 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:HG|HG]] ||40|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:KI|KI]] || 40 || Student | |[[user:KI|KI]] || 40 || Student | ||
Line 207: | Line 209: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Head_Mistress|HM]] || 40|| Student | |[[User:Head_Mistress|HM]] || 40|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire | |[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire |
Revision as of 02:51, 12 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�