Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (3 educations in one day. Still unhappy I can't get back to sleep.) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 835 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 835 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 810 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | |[[user:Barak|ST]] || 810 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher |
Revision as of 15:21, 14 March 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�