Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 840 || Aristocrat | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 820 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 815 || Aristocrat | |[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 815 || Aristocrat | ||
Line 105: | Line 107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher |
Revision as of 21:42, 10 April 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�