Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (An ignorant educated!) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (Sorry EA) |
||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 955 || Teacher | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 955 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||955|| Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | |[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher |
Revision as of 03:00, 2 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�