Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(3xFAK in CoL + 20 point education) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (forgot to log two kills) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:John Ibans|JI]] ||1045|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | ||
Line 88: | Line 90: | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 01:46, 8 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�