Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 515 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 505 || Knight | |[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 505 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight |
Revision as of 19:31, 9 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�