Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
(→Member Ranking: Three heals in a CoL) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | |[[user:EA|EA]] || 945 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||880|| Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 870 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | |[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher | |[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 860 || Teacher |
Revision as of 18:40, 14 May 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�