Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | |[[User:The BBH/TB|TB]] || 805 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 760 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher |
Revision as of 03:23, 4 June 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�