Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:JN|JN]] || 0 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 0 || Student | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:21, 10 June 2010
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�