Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:HG|HG]] ||160|| Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | |[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | |[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic | |[[user:Kieran Light|LK]] || 145 || Academic |
Revision as of 17:42, 21 June 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�