Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:HG|HG]] ||160|| Academic | |[[user:HG|HG]] ||160|| Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User: | |[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 160 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | |[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | ||
Line 179: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | |[[User:Zeon705|ZE]]|| 120 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic | |[[user:AU|AU]] || 110 || Academic |
Revision as of 19:11, 21 June 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�