Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hikari Kisugi|HK]] || 180 || Academic | |[[User:Hikari Kisugi|HK]] || 180 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 175 || Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
Line 169: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:HG|HG]] ||160|| Academic | |[[user:HG|HG]] ||160|| Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | |[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic |
Revision as of 18:27, 22 June 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�