Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | |[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 20 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | ||
Line 239: | Line 241: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:JN|JN]] || 0 || Student | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:11, 30 June 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�