Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | |[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 1075 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 19:57, 6 July 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�