Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (Added 60 points for JN (academy ops in Dulston)) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe | |[[User:Wifey#Sigfrid_Süßermann_the_Mad|SI]] || 1095 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 1095 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SO|SO]] || 1090 || Philosophe | |[[User:SO|SO]] || 1090 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | |[[User:N|N]] || 1075 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 00:57, 10 July 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�