Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Colette Hart (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | |[[User:LP|LP]] || 755 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 725 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 720|| Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 665 || Teacher | |[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 665 || Teacher |
Revision as of 10:48, 29 October 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�