Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (+5 to JN for 1 heal in a COL.) |
m (+5 to JN for 1 heal in a COL.) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 500 || Scholar | |[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 500 || Scholar | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:JN|JN]] || 425 || Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar |
Revision as of 09:23, 1 November 2010
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�