Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Colette Hart (talk | contribs) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe | |[[User:Letitia|LE]] || 1480 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 1450 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SS|SS]] || 1440 || Philosophe | |[[User:SS|SS]] || 1440 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | |[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 19:22, 10 November 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�