Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
(Backlog of 6 kills (need to still go through my various screenshots to see if I'm missing any others)) |
||
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SS|SS]] || 1440 || Philosophe | |[[User:SS|SS]] || 1440 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Aichon/Characters/Doug Collins|IV]] ||1245|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 1185 || Philosophe | |[[User:Colette_Hart/CH|CH]] || 1185 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | |[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe | |[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 19:59, 13 December 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�