Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 234: | Line 234: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:VE|VE]] || 15|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:Iscariot/Damon_Young|DY]] || 0 || Student | ||
Line 250: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:cjdk|BL]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:cjdk|BL]] || 0 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:AB|AB]] || 0|| Student | |[[user:AB|AB]] || 0|| Student |
Revision as of 23:05, 11 February 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�