Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 60|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Hugo_Baskerville|SC]] || 55 || Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | ||
Line 228: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire | |[[User:AR|AR]] ||35|| Squire | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student | |[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student |
Revision as of 17:31, 27 February 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�