Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | |[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 260 || Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | |[[User:BrotherMcBeaner|BM]] || 245 || Academic | ||
Line 176: | Line 178: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 180 || Guard | |[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 180 || Guard |
Revision as of 12:27, 20 March 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�