Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | |[[User:Mesousa|XI]] || 425 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Mazu|MS]] || 400 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | |[[User:Crazyeye_McGee|CM]] || 380 || Scholar | ||
Line 153: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight | |[[User:Aphelion/Prima_Giedi|PG]] || 335 || Knight |
Revision as of 05:15, 29 May 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�