Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: +20) |
(→Member Ranking: Update DŒ) |
||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | |[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 2000 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 1865 || Philosophe | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 1865 || Philosophe | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:LV|LV]] || 1000 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 04:03, 5 August 2011
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�