Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(→Member Ranking: +20) |
(+15 points) |
||
Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | |[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Spiderzed/Alts/SZ|SZ]] || 380 || Scholar | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | |[[User:Beluga433|XE]] ||370|| Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight |
Revision as of 21:04, 31 January 2012
![]() |
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�