Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m (→Member Ranking: +20) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | |[[User:M|M]] || 1150 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Sexualharrison/golam|אמת]] || 1130|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:BlackReaper|GS]] || 1120 || Philosophe | |[[User:BlackReaper|GS]] || 1120 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe | |[[User:LG|LG]] || 1115 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LV|LV]] || 1110 || Philosophe | |[[User:LV|LV]] || 1110 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 00:10, 5 February 2012
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�