Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
|||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | |[[User:VI|VI]] || 2490 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Squid_Boy/SaysF|QI]] ||2050|| Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 2000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 2000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 2000 || Philosophe | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 2000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Flogging Molly|F]] || 1850 || Philosophe | |[[User:Flogging Molly|F]] || 1850 || Philosophe |
Revision as of 12:50, 15 July 2013
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |