Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Line 105: | Line 105: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 540 || Knight | |[[User:SilverMemory|SY]] || 540 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SN|SN]] || 495 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 475 || Knight | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 475 || Knight |
Revision as of 05:22, 9 November 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�