Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 193: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | |[[user:RN|RN]] || 20 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 20|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | |[[User:Arthur_Meldrew|AM]] || 15 || Squire | ||
Line 211: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SV|SV]] || 0|| Student | |[[User:SV|SV]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 10|| Student | |[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 10|| Student |
Revision as of 01:25, 8 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�