Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 175|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | |[[User:VR|VR]] || 165 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic | |[[User:JustAnotherWebSurfer|PX]] || 155 || Academic |
Revision as of 21:15, 19 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�