Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m (→Member Ranking) |
(→Member Ranking: Update DŒ, fix sorting) |
||
Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | |[[User:Shock_Arish|S]] || 865 || Teacher | ||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 695 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SN|SN]] | |[[User:SN|SN]] || 670 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 625 || Aristocrat | |||
|- | |||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''600''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
Line 117: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | |[[User:Tulul|MB]] || 380 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 285 || Academic | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 285 || Academic | ||
Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | |[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''100''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:ky|KY]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:ky|KY]] || 95 || Student | ||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 55 || Squire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | ||
Line 189: | Line 191: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:D'P|DP]] || 40 || Squire | |[[User:D'P|DP]] || 40 || Squire | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Head_Mistress|HM]] || 40|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Mary_Embrey|EM]] || 35 || Student | |[[User:Mary_Embrey|EM]] || 35 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SlightlyPsycho|PY]] || 30|| Student | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student | |[[User:OM|OM]] || 20 || Student | ||
Line 209: | Line 215: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TF|TF]] || 0|| Student | |[[User:TF|TF]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SV|SV]] || 0|| Student | |[[User:SV|SV]] || 0|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:AI|AI]] || 0 || Student | |[[User:AI|AI]] || 0 || Student |
Revision as of 15:57, 25 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�