Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Shank Case (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | |[[User:LT|LT]] || 710 || Teacher | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:SN|SN]] || 710 || Teacher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 695 || Teacher | |[[User:RinKou/YE|YE]] || 695 || Teacher | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 625 || Aristocrat | |[[User:Revenant/Duke D'oeuvre|DŒ]] || 625 || Aristocrat |
Revision as of 16:17, 29 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�