Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Shank Case (talk | contribs) |
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | |[[User:Koolaidman007/The Demon of Razgriz|DR]] || 350 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Misanthropy|GX]] || 315 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''300''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 285 || Academic | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 285 || Academic |
Revision as of 20:40, 30 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�