Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Misanthropy (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
Michaleson (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 195 || Academic | |[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 195 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Michaleson/BP|BP]] || 195|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic | |[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic | ||
Line 143: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic |
Revision as of 13:40, 31 December 2009
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�