Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Shank Case (talk | contribs) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | |[[User:Asylum|SM]] || 1065 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:AK|AK]] || 1025 || Philosophe | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:PS|PS]] || 1020 || Philosophe | |[[User:PS|PS]] || 1020 || Philosophe | ||
Line 79: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | |[[User:KN|KN]] || 1000 || Philosophe | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''1000''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | ||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 95 || Squire | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 80|| Student | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 80|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | |[[User:Jorgo Mono|JM]] ||65|| Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire | |[[User:Ash J Williamson|AW]] || 50 || Squire |
Revision as of 21:00, 2 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�