Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kyrdof|BK]] || 110 || Academic | |[[User:Kyrdof|BK]] || 110 || Academic | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 110|| Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard | |[[User:RB/Character_Name|RB]] || 105 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | |[[User:Kevindubrow|DK]] || 105 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''100''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | | | style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | || style="background: #DDD1B9; border-right: 1px solid #DDD1B9;" | '''100''' || style="background: #DDD1B9;" | |
Revision as of 04:23, 13 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�