Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Michaleson (talk | contribs) (EX revived) |
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Ezreal Desdinova|EZ]] || 280 || Guard | |[[User:Ezreal Desdinova|EZ]] || 280 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Brad_Dahlia|BD]] || 275 || Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | |[[User:Jen/JL|JL]] || 260 || Academic | ||
Line 139: | Line 141: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | |[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:TX|TX]] || 205|| Guard | |[[User:TX|TX]] || 205|| Guard |
Revision as of 00:51, 29 January 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�