Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: An ignorant executed and a man revived. Not in that order.) |
John Ibans (talk | contribs) (→Member Ranking: I believe VM belongs up here.) |
||
Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[user:Vanitas Mori|VM]] || 175 || Academic | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | |[[User:Xern|IX]] ||170|| Academic | ||
Line 181: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | |[[User:StuartFS|FS]] || 95 || Student | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 85 || Student | |[[User:Clint Clintstone/CV|CV]] || 85 || Student |
Revision as of 14:03, 2 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�