Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Brad Dahlia (talk | contribs) |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 145: | Line 145: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | |[[User:Vandurn|NV]] || 230 || Guard | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Maverick Farrant/Characters/Lord Pendragon|AP]] || 200 || Guard | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic | |[[user:Meatballking|WF]] || 185 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Hikari Kisugi|HK]] || 180 || Academic | |[[User:Hikari Kisugi|HK]] || 180 || Academic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard | |[[User:SP|SP]] || 175 || Guard |
Revision as of 11:24, 5 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�