Philosophe Knights/Members: Difference between revisions
From The Urban Dead Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m (→Member Ranking) |
||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | |[[User:Officer Sam Jackson|OX]] || 580 || Knight | ||
|- | |||
|[[User:Henry Baltimore|EX]] || 510 || Knight | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | |[[User:Isaac Grey|IG]] || 490 || Knight | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 430 || Knight | |[[User:Devorac|MT]] || 430 || Knight |
Revision as of 16:53, 5 February 2010
Member RankingThe Philosophe Knights are ranked as follows:
Some members are not listed because they are not under the same ranking system.
|
|
This page design was greatly influenced by the designs of Sirens. Thank you. Other influencing figures include Italo Calvino and Rembrandt. |
�